More
Casa de Ensueño en Lambare, Barrio Kennedy Central | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 130m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #11556
Investment Rank #6696
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$147,325
Built Area
130 m²
Terrain
500 m²
Price/m²
$1133/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1632/mo
Gross Yield
13.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
270d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas