More
Departamento - Venta - Ycuá Satí, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 104m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #5665
Investment Rank #8550
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$250,000
Built Area
104 m²
Price/m²
$2404/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
5.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
266d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas