More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO MONOAMBIENTE EN BARRIO JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 29m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #8577
Investment Rank #4126
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$55,000
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$1897/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
14.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
268d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas