More
VENDO CASA HABITABLE O A DEMOLER EN LUQUE- 3ER BARRIO | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 180m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #4349
Investment Rank #270
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$80,769
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$449/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1876/mo
Gross Yield
27.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
265d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas