More
En Venta Departamentos - Edificio Orquídeas | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 63m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #12219
Investment Rank #12691
Deal Score
23
Investment Score
20
Key Metrics
Price
$91,728
Built Area
63 m²
Price/m²
$1456/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$672/mo
Gross Yield
8.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-6.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
263d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 14, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas