More
Casa - Venta - San Lorenzo, Paraguay, invierte en un nuevo hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 234m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #2376
Investment Rank #416
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
88
Key Metrics
Price
$93,590
Built Area
234 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$400/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$938/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
265d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas