More
En venta casa con piscina en Sajonia Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 260m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #5943
Investment Rank #6783
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$141,212
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
302 m²
Price/m²
$543/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
9.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
263d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas