More
Zona Paseo La Galería, Vendo Departamento De 2 Dormitorios | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 104m² - San Jorge
San Jorge, Asunción
Deal Rank #5706
Investment Rank #7670
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$212,560
Built Area
104 m²
Price/m²
$2044/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1500/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
261d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas