More
VENDO CASA EN LAMBARE EN BARRIO CERRADO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 385m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #8086
Investment Rank #10200
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$390,000
Built Area
385 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1013/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1062/mo
Gross Yield
3.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
256d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas