More
Chalet - Venta - San Lorenzo, Paraguay, invierte en un hogar cómodo! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #6480
Investment Rank #1313
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$44,231
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
102 m²
Price/m²
$737/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$598/mo
Gross Yield
16.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
258d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas