More
Vendo Departamento - Monoambiente En Asunción-Zona Recoleta | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 52m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #1132
Investment Rank #103
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$75,000
Built Area
52 m²
Price/m²
$1442/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
19.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
259d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas