More
Casa - Venta - Mariano Roque Alonso, Paraguay, invierte en un nuevo hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 157m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #7473
Investment Rank #8089
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$101,325
Built Area
157 m²
Terrain
341 m²
Price/m²
$645/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$975/mo
Gross Yield
11.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
261d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
May 17, 2026
Last Seen
May 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas