More
VENDO FINO DEPARTAMENTO EN MIAMI TOWER, ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 150m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #10680
Investment Rank #10030
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$380,000
Built Area
150 m²
Price/m²
$2533/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1787/mo
Gross Yield
5.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
258d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas