More
DEPARTAMENTO MONOAMBIENTE- VENTA - SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 26m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #10472
Investment Rank #5967
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
60
Key Metrics
Price
$34,000
Built Area
26 m²
Price/m²
$1308/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
20.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
258d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas