More
Vendo Amplio Y Luminoso Dpto Zona Shopping Del Sol | zona Tranquila | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 128m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #7185
Investment Rank #11598
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$311,533
Built Area
128 m²
Price/m²
$2434/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
4.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
254d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas