More
Departamento en Veralta Los Laureles | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 34m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #10048
Investment Rank #8098
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$66,049
Built Area
34 m²
Price/m²
$1943/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$654/mo
Gross Yield
11.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
250d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 2, 2026
Last Seen
May 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas