More
Terreno-Venta-PY Central Fernando De La Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 250m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #1981
Investment Rank #762
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$118,206
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
485 m²
Price/m²
$473/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
250d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 7, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas