More
Departamento En Zona Exclusiva De Asuncion | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 57m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #8489
Investment Rank #7933
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$111,453
Built Area
57 m²
Price/m²
$1955/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
250d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas