More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 100m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #7306
Investment Rank #9887
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$84,615
Built Area
100 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$846/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$661/mo
Gross Yield
9.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
252d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas