More
VENTA DE DTO EN EDIFICIO FORTALEZA 25 DE MAYO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 104m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #4459
Investment Rank #9442
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$105,000
Built Area
104 m²
Price/m²
$1010/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$473/mo
Gross Yield
5.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
251d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas