More
Vendo Vivienda en San Lorenzo tipo casa quinta – Barrio Reducto | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 183m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3680
Investment Rank #1518
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$91,729
Built Area
183 m²
Terrain
628 m²
Price/m²
$501/m²
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$556/mo
Gross Yield
7.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.5%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
247d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas