More
En Venta | Departamento amoblado en Edificio City Park | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 69m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #8690
Investment Rank #7697
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$130,000
Built Area
69 m²
Price/m²
$1884/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
248d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas