More
EN VENTA CASA EN VILLA ELISA BARRIO ARROYO SECO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 180m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #2180
Investment Rank #2410
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$80,977
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
720 m²
Price/m²
$450/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
248d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
View on InfoCasas