More
Casa con local comercial en esquina /Villa Ofelia | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 173m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #10851
Investment Rank #9392
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$204,318
Built Area
173 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1181/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
3.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
248d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Apr 30, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 30, 2026
View on InfoCasas