More
Departamento - Venta - Aparta Office Qubo Villa Morra | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 21m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #7802
Investment Rank #3545
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$42,747
Built Area
21 m²
Price/m²
$2036/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$733/mo
Gross Yield
20.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
240d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas