More
En venta Casa en condominio a 100 mts del Shopping del Sol, Las Lomas | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 218m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #7439
Investment Rank #4064
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$298,000
Built Area
218 m²
Terrain
247 m²
Price/m²
$1367/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2212/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+31.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
246d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas