More
Departamento en Luque, Zona CIT y con fácil acceso al Eje corporativo de Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #3504
Investment Rank #3229
Deal Score
60
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$61,685
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1542/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$588/mo
Gross Yield
11.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
244d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas