More
DPTOS EN VENTA DE 2 Y 3 DORMITORIOS CON COCHERA Y BAULERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 78m² - Manorá
Manorá, Asunción
Deal Rank #5375
Investment Rank #6508
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$174,200
Built Area
78 m²
Price/m²
$2233/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$979/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
247d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas