More
DEPARTAMENTO EN POZO - QUBO LOFT - MONOAMBIENTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 28m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #2494
Investment Rank #518
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$47,717
Built Area
28 m²
Price/m²
$1704/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1405/mo
Gross Yield
35.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
243d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas