More
Nostrum Trinidad | Viví e invertí en zona premium | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 39m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #10603
Investment Rank #4701
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$69,559
Built Area
39 m²
Price/m²
$1784/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1003/mo
Gross Yield
17.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.4%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
246d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas