More
VENDO DPTO EN ASUNCIÓN, EDIFICIO LA ESPERANZA LL, 2 DORMITORIOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 19.8m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #10869
Investment Rank #6843
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$78,000
Built Area
19.8 m²
Price/m²
$3939/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
16.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
245d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas