More
DEPARTAMENTO DE UN DORMITORIO EN ALTAMIRA SURUBI I | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 53m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #5269
Investment Rank #8457
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$75,641
Built Area
53 m²
Price/m²
$1427/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$693/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
245d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas