More
VENDO PROPIEDAD EN BARRIO CIUDAD NUEVA ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 150m² - Ciudad Nueva
Ciudad Nueva, Asunción
Deal Rank #7665
Investment Rank #830
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$61,538
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
210 m²
Price/m²
$410/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2448/mo
Gross Yield
47.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+65.7%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
244d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas