More
HERMOSA RESIDENCIA EN VENTA ZONA LAMBARE - MBACHIO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 280m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #11301
Investment Rank #12139
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$139,340
Built Area
280 m²
Terrain
405 m²
Price/m²
$498/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
4.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
244d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 23, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 23, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas