More
EN VENTA.Departamento DE 1 DORMITORIO en CIVIS Xl | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 42m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #11971
Investment Rank #12167
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
28
Key Metrics
Price
$101,040
Built Area
42 m²
Price/m²
$2406/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
239d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas