More
VENDO CASA QUINTA EN VILLA ELISA, PASO MEDÍN | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 150m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #11309
Investment Rank #11643
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$192,308
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
2208 m²
Price/m²
$1282/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$734/mo
Gross Yield
4.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
242d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas