More
EN VENTA HERMOSO CHALET EN ÑEMBY - BO. RINCON | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #4034
Investment Rank #5159
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$44,680
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
135 m²
Price/m²
$559/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$343/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
237d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 23, 2026
View on InfoCasas