More
Descubre tu nuevo Hogar !La Casa de tus sueños | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 44m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #764
Investment Rank #441
Deal Score
75
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$70,310
Built Area
44 m²
Price/m²
$1598/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
18.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
237d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 7, 2026
Last Seen
May 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas