More
CASA EN VENTA EN BARRIO CURUMBA CUE-UNIVERSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 190m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #5067
Investment Rank #6643
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$97,300
Built Area
190 m²
Terrain
4 m²
Price/m²
$512/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$661/mo
Gross Yield
8.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.5%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
239d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas