More
VENDO HERMOSO DPTO AMOBLADO DE 2 HABITACIONES EN EL EDIFICIO MARQUIS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 82m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #10227
Investment Rank #11069
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$195,000
Built Area
82 m²
Price/m²
$2378/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
6.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
237d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas