More
Residencia en venta Barrio Felicidad - Lambaré | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 1200m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #10605
Investment Rank #12312
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$485,000
Built Area
1200 m²
Terrain
1080 m²
Price/m²
$404/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1632/mo
Gross Yield
4.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
238d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas