More
DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORMITORIOS + AREA DE SERVICIO COMPLETO. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 276m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #608
Investment Rank #7365
Deal Score
76
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$330,000
Built Area
276 m²
Price/m²
$1196/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$966/mo
Gross Yield
3.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
236d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas