More
Vendo Casa a la venta en zona residencial de Fdo de la Mora Zona Norte- Ingavi | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 300m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12221
Investment Rank #12210
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
34
Key Metrics
Price
$230,000
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$767/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
3.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
236d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas