More
Residencia con piscina en venta en Luque J.A. | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 180m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #6826
Investment Rank #5471
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$173,077
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$962/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
7.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
232d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas