More
VENDO DEPTO DE 2 DORM. CON RENTA EN EDIF. FORTALEZA 25 DE MAYO - CIUDAD NUEVA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 104m² - Ciudad Nueva
Ciudad Nueva, Asunción
Deal Rank #3786
Investment Rank #9773
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$110,000
Built Area
104 m²
Price/m²
$1058/m²
Parking
1
Neighborhood Trend
+13.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
230d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 7, 2026
Last Seen
May 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas