More
PROPIEDAD EN ESQUINA EN ZONA DE ALTO TRÁNSITO | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 303m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5314
Investment Rank #3712
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$205,128
Built Area
303 m²
Terrain
609 m²
Price/m²
$677/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1876/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
232d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas