More
EN VENTA DPTO DE UNA HABITACION EN EL EDIFICIO MOLAS 1311 | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 55m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #4821
Investment Rank #6565
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$118,000
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$2145/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$831/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
223d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas