More
Departamento - Venta - Ycuá Satí, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 206m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #8019
Investment Rank #7619
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$463,000
Built Area
206 m²
Price/m²
$2248/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2350/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.1%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
223d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas