More
MET DEL SOL - DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 SUITE EN PREVENTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 52m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #9190
Investment Rank #9616
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
46
Key Metrics
Price
$140,928
Built Area
52 m²
Price/m²
$2710/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$775/mo
Gross Yield
6.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
231d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas