More
Vendo Hermosa Casa Con Piscina En Luque Campo Grande | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #2185
Investment Rank #1471
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$118,025
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
437 m²
Price/m²
$590/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1062/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
227d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas